Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 606, ALPHA HOUSE, BROAD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties