Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UPLANDS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
-2.6%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+216.7%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3FZ
← Back to All Properties