2, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 9YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+104.4%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+18.4%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1