Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GRANGE VIEW, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+53.0%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 5 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3DE
← Back to All Properties