Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SEVERN CLOSE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,500
+91.7%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+1.2%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4UF
← Back to All Properties