8, GREENING DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 2XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£747,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£747,500+33.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000+140.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+52.5%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 3 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1