Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 55, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+20.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
-6.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties