Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LITTLEFIELD ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.4%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,500
+19.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+27.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties