39, LOWERCROFT ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,800
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.4%
Price Change
-£68,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,800-97.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Other
-£68,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Other
Sale #1