Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£201,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£419,000
+92.9%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Terraced
+£201,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,250
+35.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+83.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties