37, BARNWOOD CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+30.7%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500+110.4%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1