Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THAMLEY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+1.6%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,995
+50.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GB
← Back to All Properties