Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+54.1%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
-6.0%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+205.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 17 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 0JT
← Back to All Properties