Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+46.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties