87, NEW STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+60.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,995+100.0%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+11.9%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+49.7%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1