12A, BROOMFIELD LANE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,350,000+60.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£840,000+888.2%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-26.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1