12, RED ADMIRAL ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500-7.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+11.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1