22, BUTTERCUP WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+110.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+28.7%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950+3.2%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1