18, CINCINNATI DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+22.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+14.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1