Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WATSON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+96.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8AN
← Back to All Properties