14, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950+21.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+21.7%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 10 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1