93, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 7DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+42.5%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+28.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1