15, CHURCH STREET, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,950+146.1%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+18.2%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 3 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1