Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TALLAND ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+62.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+48.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties