Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHILHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.0%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+66.5%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6BU
← Back to All Properties