Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BUZZARD RISE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+38.9%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Terraced
+£52,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,375
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5JE
← Back to All Properties