Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
249, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+10.6%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+73.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3AX
← Back to All Properties