Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RODNEY HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.0%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+325.0%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6SG
← Back to All Properties