Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARK DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+39.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+101.6%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Detached
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8JE
← Back to All Properties