Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-3.1%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+48.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties