9, SOUTH ACRE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,750
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£180,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,750+120.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£180,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+28.2%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1