53, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+148.5%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+43.8%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1