Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, HUNSHELF ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
-1.9%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+96.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,100
+39.5%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1UF
← Back to All Properties