Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUNSTABLE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+0.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5DB
← Back to All Properties