21, ALBERT STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+20.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950+54.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1