48, FINGRINGHOE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 7LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£176,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£356,000+97.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£176,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+33.3%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1