Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CHESTERFIELD DRIVE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+78.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2EG
← Back to All Properties