Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MILL LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 9DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+27.8%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+170.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 9DD
← Back to All Properties