2, SWAN COURT, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO11 1LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+7.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+111.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500+67.1%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+20.6%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1