132, HARTFORD ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW9 8JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,266
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£62,266 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,266+35.6%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,266 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+34.6%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1