12, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£384,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.4%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£384,000+184.4%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Terraced
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+26.2%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1