106, EWART ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+219.0%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1