Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, SOUTHBANK, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
-6.1%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
-4.2%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£428,000
+24.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 9 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0UD
← Back to All Properties