Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FRAM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£21,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
-25.3%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+88.8%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5GB
← Back to All Properties