Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARRISON CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£199,000
+47.5%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5EX
← Back to All Properties