27, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9SZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£84,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+74.1%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,750-1.0%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+115.9%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250+12.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1