Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROFTON MEWS, 29, TITCHFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+19.0%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+59.3%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2JH
← Back to All Properties