Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HENLEY DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£43,712 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+29.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£43,712 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,288
+72.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£61,288 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6RY
← Back to All Properties