Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MANLEY BOULEVARD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£677,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£677,000
+90.7%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 14 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5SD
← Back to All Properties