29, GRASMERE ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£97,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,950+209.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1